Wednesday, July 15, 2009

My mood swings....

Can’t you just answer my question? I’ve faced this situation few times. Not once, not twice. Out of the blue, some ol’ frenz give a buzz n asked ‘watsup n hows life’ n I answered n I asked the same question but no reply. Instead, she started to bombard me with soooo many questions about my life like a paparazzi. B*llsh*t tul.

Sarcasticly, I repeated ask the same question n again was neglected. There was once I’d repeated 3 times n remain unanswered. Well, keep on digging, dear. Hell, I’m not gonna tell even a piece!!!! I’ll leave u open-ended, indeed. Hahaha...

Man, life really teaches me who’s out there~~~

P/S: I’m a Sagi. So, I can be ur worst nightmare if u so wish for it. Jeng3…

Papa bought some durian today!!! Best2~~ Can't wait to go home. Papa, can I eat more than usual??? Pleaseeeee~~~~

2 comments:

mamaniesh said...

wahh~ sedapnye durian...nasib b4 fly dh mkn kt sabah..eheh...amnie tgh tgg klas nih...gap lama gal...btw amnie nk tanye kak fasihah dh scan blom...*blink2*excited:D

im_an_ibu said...

it will remain a secret.. eceh....

xdela, aritu baby shy2 cat. xmo tunjuk. will go nx check up tomorrow. till then, u hav 2 wait!!!

LinkWithin

Blog Widget by LinkWithin